Ergebnisse 2005/06 

 

TagDatumUhrzeitHeim GastErgebnis
Mo29.08.200519:002. Herren-TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II9:0
Do01.09.200519:30DJK SW Duisburg II-4. Herren9:4
Sa03.09.200514:30Postsportverein Oberhausen-1. Jungen8:1
Sa03.09.200514:30SC Buschhausen II-1. Schüler8:0
Sa03.09.200518:30DJK Holzbüttgen II-1. Herren9:5
Sa03.09.200518:303. Herren-TV Angermund2:9
 04.09.200520:00    
Mo12.09.200519:004. Herren-TTC Osterfeld II9:4
Mo12.09.200519.30Senioren 50-SV Menzelen5:5
Fr16.09.200519:00SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 III-3. Herren9:1
Sa17.09.200514:301. Jungen-MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 28:5
Sa17.09.200514:301. Schüler-TV Voerde8:5
Sa17.09.200518:30Post SV Mülheim II-1. Herren7:9
Sa17.09.200518:30SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord V-5. Herren0:9
So18.09.200510:00TTSC Mülheim 71 IV-2. Herren9:6
 18.09.200520:00    
Mo19.09.200519:002. Herren-4. Herren9:2
Do22.09.200519:003. Herren-Eintracht Duisburg6:9
Sa24.09.200514:30DJK VfR Saarn-1. Schüler8:1
Sa24.09.200514:302. Jungen-DSC Kaiserberg8:1
Sa24.09.200518:301. Herren-Meidericher TTC 476:9
Sa24.09.200518:305. Herren-SC Buschhausen VI9:4
So25.09.200510:00TTV DJK Altenessen e.V. 2-1. Jungen8:0
 25.09.200520:00    
Do29.09.200519:003. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 V8:8
Do29.09.200519:004. Herren-TV Voerde II3:9
Sa01.10.200514:301. Jungen-Weseler Turnverein 1860 eV5:8
Sa01.10.200518:30Rheintreu Bockum II-1. Herren1:9
Sa01.10.200518:30TV Bruckhausen II-2. Herren4:9
So02.10.200510:00DJK SW Duisburg III-5. Herren7:9
 02.10.200520:00    
Mo17.10.200519:002. Herren-TTS Duisburg III9:0
Do20.10.200519:00SG Osterfeld II-3. Herren3:9
Fr21.10.200519:00SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV-4. Herren9:6
Sa22.10.200514:30TTC Olympia Mülheim-1. Schüler8:0
Sa22.10.200514:302. Jungen-SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 II8:2
Sa22.10.200515:00BV DJK Kellen 1913/1920 eV-1. Jungen8:1
Sa22.10.200518:305. Herren-MTV Dinslaken V9:0
Sa22.10.200518:301. Herren-TuS 08 Lintorf5:9
 23.10.200520:00    
Mo24.10.200519:00Meidericher TTC 47 III-2. Herren6:9
Mo24.10.200519:004. Herren-TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II8:8
Do27.10.200519:003. Herren-Spfr. Walsum 09 II3:9
Sa29.10.200514:00TuS 08 Rheinberg-1. Jungen0:8
Sa29.10.200514:30DJK Bucholz-1. Schüler8:0
Sa29.10.200514:30STV Hünxe-2. Jungen3:8
Sa29.10.200518:30DJK VfR Saarn-1. Herren9:2
 30.10.200520:00    
Mo31.10.200519:002. Herren-DJK SW Duisburg II9:7
Fr04.11.200519:00SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord II-3. Herren7:9
Sa05.11.200514:302. Jungen-Meidericher TTC 47 II8:2
Sa05.11.200514:301. Schüler-TTG DJK Rhld Hamborn II8:4
Sa05.11.200518:301. Herren-ASV Einigkeit Süchteln5:9
So06.11.200510:00TTSC Mülheim 71 IV-4. Herren9:2
 06.11.200520:00    
Mo07.11.200520:003. Herren-Post SV Hamborn5:9
Di08.11.200519:30Post SV Mülheim III-4. Herren9:3
Fr11.11.200519:30TTC Osterfeld II-2. Herren1:9
Sa12.11.200514:30SF Walsum 09 II-2. Jungen6:8
Sa12.11.200514:301. Schüler-TV Angermund II8:4
Sa12.11.200518:30Ruhrorter TV II-1. Herren8:8
Sa12.11.200518:30Ruhrorter TV IV-5. Herren7:9
 13.11.200520:00    
Mo14.11.200519:002. Herren-Post SV Mülheim III9:2
Do17.11.200518:001. Schüler-TTC Olympia Hamborn II7:7
Do17.11.200519:30SV Schermbeck II-3. Herren9:4
Sa19.11.200514:301. Jungen-Turnverein Voerde 1920 eV.8:5
Sa19.11.200514:30Jungen-SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord8:6
Sa19.11.200518:305. Herren-SC Schermbeck IV9:0
Sa19.11.200518:301. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 II3:9
Sa19.11.200518:304. Herren-TV Bruckhausen II9:6
 20.11.200520:00    
Do24.11.200519:003. Herren-Post SV Oberhausen IV9:2
Do24.11.200519:302. Herren-TV Voerde II7:9
Fr25.11.200519:30TTS Duisburg III-4. Herren9:5
Sa26.11.200514:30TTA SV Kevelaer-Wetten 2-1. Jungen4:8
Sa26.11.200514:30TTV Fortuna Oberhausen I-1. Schüler8:0
Sa26.11.200514:30ETuS Bissingheim-2. Jungen2:8
Sa26.11.200518:30SG Osterfeld IV-5. Herren0:9
So27.11.200510:00Anrather TK II-1. Herren9:4
 27.11.200520:00    
Mo05.12.200519:004. Herren-Meidericher TTC 47 III3:9
Do08.12.200519:30TTC Olympia Mülheim-3. Herren9:7
Fr09.12.200519:00SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV-2. Herren5:9
Sa10.12.200514:301. Jungen-DJK Eintracht Borbeck 20:8
Sa10.12.200518:305. Herren-DSC Kaiserberg I9:0
Sa10.12.200518:301. Herren-TTC Olympia Hamborn8:8
 11.12.200520:00    
       
 11.12.200520:00    
Mo09.01.200619:004. Herren-DJK SW Duisburg II2:9
Fr13.01.200619:00TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II-2. Herren9:7
Sa14.01.200614:301. Jungen-Postsportverein Oberhausen6:8
Sa14.01.200614:30SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord II-2. Jungen7:7
Sa14.01.200614:30ETuS Bissingheim-1. Schüler8:0
Sa14.01.200618:30TV Angermund-3. Herren9:1
Sa14.01.200618:301. Herren-DJK Holzbüttgen II0:9
 15.01.200620:00    
Do19.01.200619:003. Herren-SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 III6:9
Fr20.01.200619:30TTC Osterfeld II-4. Herren5:9
Sa21.01.200614:30MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 2-1. Jungen7:7
Sa21.01.200614:302. Jungen-SF Walsum 096:8
Sa21.01.200614:301. Schüler-DJK Bucholz3:8
Sa21.01.200618:301. Herren-Post SV Mülheim II5:9
Sa21.01.200618:302. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 IV5:9
 22.01.200620:00    
Mo23.01.200619:004. Herren-2. Herren6:9
Fr27.01.200619:30Eintracht Duisburg-3. Herren9:6
Sa28.01.200614:30ETuS Wedau-1. Schüler3:8
Sa28.01.200614:30TTC Union Mülheim-2. Jungen8:3
Sa28.01.200618:30Meidericher TTC 47-1. Herren7:9
Sa28.01.200618:30SC Buschhausen VI-5. Herren0:9
 29.01.200620:00    
Do02.02.200619:001. Herren-Rheintreu Bockum II9:1
Fr03.02.200619:30TTSC Mülheim 71 V-3. Herren9:5
Fr03.02.200619:30TV Voerde II-4. Herren9:2
Sa04.02.200614:30Weseler Turnverein 1860 eV-1. Jungen6:8
Sa02.02.200614:302. Jungen-TV Angermund3:8
Sa02.02.200614:301. Schüler-TTC Osterfeld   8:5
Sa04.02.200618:305. Herren-DJK SW Duisburg III9:2
Sa04.02.200618:302. Herren-TV Bruckhausen II9:4
 05.02.200620:00    
Mo13.02.200619:004. Herren-SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV8:8
Do16.02.200619:003. Herren-SG Osterfeld II9:7
Fr17.02.200619:30TTS Duisburg III-2. Herren9:5
Sa18.02.200614:30TTC Olympia Mülheim-2. Jungen8:1
Sa18.02.200614:30TV Angermund-1. Schüler8:5
Sa18.02.200614:301. Jungen-BV DJK Kellen 1913/1920 eV7:7
Sa18.02.200618:30TuS 08 Lintorf-1. Herren9:1
Sa18.02.200618:30MTV Dinslaken V-5. Herren1:9
 19.02.200620:00    
Sa04.03.200614:301. Jungen-TTV DJK Altenessen e.V. 22:8
 05.03.200620:00    
Mo06.03.200619:002. Herren-Meidericher TTC 47 III9:4
Do09.03.200619:00Spfr. Walsum 09 II-3. Herren7:9
Fr10.03.200619:00TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II-4. Herren9:7
Sa11.03.200614:301. Jungen-TuS 08 Rheinberg8:0
Sa11.03.200614:302. Jungen-Post Oberhausen II6:8
Sa11.03.200618:301. Herren-DJK VfR Saarn3:9
 12.03.200620:00    
Mo13.03.200619:00Post SV Hamborn-3. Herren9:7
Do16.03.200619:003. Herren-SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord II7:9
Do16.03.200619:30DJK SW Duisburg II-2. Herren9:3
Sa18.03.200614:30Turnverein Voerde 1920 eV.-1. Jungen8:0
Sa18.03.200614.30MTV Dinslaken III-2. Jungen7:7
Sa18.03.200614.30SF Walsum 09-1. Schüler8:2
Sa18.03.200618:30ASV Einigkeit Süchteln II-1. Herren9:6
Sa18.03.200618:304. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 IV5:9
 19.03.200620:00    
Mo20.03.200619:002. Herren-TTC Osterfeld II9:1
Mo20.03.200619.004. Herren-Post SV Mülheim III3:9
Sa25.03.200614:301. Jungen-TTA SV Kevelaer-Wetten 28:2
Sa25.03.200614.30SV Spellen-2. Jungen8:0
Sa25.03.200614.301. Schüler-Fortuna Oberhausen III2:8
Sa25.03.200618:301. Herren -Ruhrorter TV II8:8
Sa25.03.200618:305. Herren-Ruhrorter TV IV9:5
 26.03.200620:00    
Mo27.03.200619:00SV Schermbeck II-3. Herren9:5
Di28.03.200619:30Post SV Mülheim III-2. Herren4:9
Sa01.04.200614.302. Jungen-ETuS Bissingheim8.4
Sa01.04.200615:00DJK Eintracht Borbeck 2-1. Jungen8:0
Sa01.04.200618:30TTSC Mülheim 71 II-1. Herren9:2
Sa01.04.200618:30TV Bruckhausen II-4. Herren9:1
Sa01.04.200618:30SC Schermbeck IV--5. Herren0:9
 02.04.200620:00    
Mo03.04.200619:004. Herren-TTS Duisburg III3:9
Fr07.04.200619:30TV Voerde II-2. Herren9:3
Sa08.04.200618:30Post SV Oberhausen IV-3. Herren8:8
Sa08.04.200618:301. Herren-Anrather TK II5:9
Sa08.04.200618:305. Herren-SG Osterfeld IV9:0
 09.04.200620:00    
 16.04.200620:00    
Mo17.04.200619:00Meidericher TTC 47 III-4. Herren9:0
Mo17.04.200619:002. Herren-SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV8:8
Sa22.04.200618:30TTC Olympia Hamborn-1. Herren9:6
Sa22.04.200618:30DSC Kaiserberg I-5. Herren3:9
Sa22.04.200618:303. Herren-TTC Olympia Mülheim6:9

 

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page