Ergebnisse 2007/08

 

 DatumUhrzeitHeim-GastErgebnis
Mo27.08.200719:002. Herren-Post SV Oberhausen IV9:7
Mo27.08.200719:003. Herren-DJK Rhld Ruhrort/Meiderich9:0 W
Do30.08.200719:006. Herren-TTC Osterfeld-Heide IV9:3
Fr31.08.200719:30ETuS Bissingheim II-5. Herren3:9
Fr31.08.200719:30TTSC Mülheim 71 V-4. Herren9:4
Sa01.09.200714:302. Jungen-SpVgg. 06/95 Meiderich8:1
Sa01.09.200714:302. Schüler-MTV Dinslaken II8:5
Sa01.09.200714:30TV Bruckhausen-3. Schüler2:7
Sa01.09.200714:30TV Voerde-1. Jungen6:4
Sa01.09.200718:30DJK TuS Holsterhausen-1. Herren4:9
So02.09.200720:00    
Mi05.09.200719:30DJK Buchholz II-2. Herren9:5
So09.09.200720:00    
Mo10.09.200719:003. Herren-Meidericher TTC 47 III8:8
Do13.09.200719:004. Herren-TTC Olympia Mülheim II3:9
Fr14.09.200719:30ETuS Bissingheim III-6. Herren9:4
Sa15.09.200714:301. Schüler-Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III8:1
Sa15.09.200714:303. Schüler-Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord0:8
Sa15.09.200714:30Meidericher TTC 47 -2. Jungen8:0
Sa15.09.200714:301. Jungen-DJK Rhenania Kleve1:9
Sa15.09.200718:301. Herren-SSV Preußen Elfringhausen II9:1
Sa15.09.200718:305. Herren-Meidericher TTC 47 V9:1
So16.09.200720:00    
Mo17.09.200719:002. Herren-TTC Osterfeld-Heide II9:2
Do20.09.200719:006. Herren-DSC Kaiserberg 19470:9
Fr21.09.200719:00SG Osterfeld III-5. Herren6:9
Fr21.09.200719:00TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II-4. Herren3:9
So23.09.200710:00SV Schermbeck II-3. Herren8:8
So23.09.200710:00TTSC Mülheim 71 III-1. Herren9:2
So23.09.200720:00    
So30.09.200720:00  
Sa06.10.200718:301. Herren-SC Buschhausen II9:7
So07.10.200720:00  
Mo08.10.200719:003. Herren-Post SV Oberhausen III9:6
Do11.10.200719:004. Herren-TTS Duisburg III9:3
Fr12.10.200719:30Eintracht Duisburg-2. Herren7:9
Sa13.10.200718:305. Herren-DJK Buchholz III9:2
Sa13.10.200718:30SV Schermbeck V-6. Herren6:9
So14.10.200720:00  
Mo15.10.200719:002. Herren-SG Osterfeld II1:9
Do18.10.200719:006. Herren-TTC Olympia Hamborn IV1:9
Do18.10.200719:00SpVgg. 06/95 Meiderich IV-3. Herren9:4
Do18.10.200719:30TV Angermund II-5. Herren3:9
Sa20.10.200714:302. Jungen-Sportfreunde Walsum II8:0
Sa20.10.200714:302. Schüler-TTC Osterfeld-Heide II4:8
Sa20.10.200714:30MTV Dinslaken-1. Jungen3:7
Sa20.10.200718:30TV Eintracht Frohnhausen-1. Herren7:9
Sa20.10.200718:30TV Voerde III-4. Herren7:9
So21.10.200720:00    
Mo22.10.200719:002. Herren-TT-SG Königshardt9:5
Mo22.10.200719:003. Herren-Post SV Hamborn9:3
Sa27.10.200714:301. Schüler-SV Wanheim0:8
Sa27.10.200714:303. Schüler-MTV Dinslaken0:8
Sa27.10.200714:30TTS Duisburg-2. Jungen8:3
Sa27.10.200714:30TV Voerde-2. Schüler8:4
Sa27.10.200714:301. Jungen-Weseler TV6:4
Sa27.10.200718:301. Herren-TuS Neviges III8:8
Sa27.10.200718:305. Herren-Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV9:0
Sa27.10.200718:30Post SV BW Duisburg II-6. Herren9:3
Sa27.10.200718:30SV Wanheim-4. Herren9:1
So28.10.200720:00    
Mo29.10.200719:004. Herren-Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II9:7
Sa03.11.200714:00SG Osterfeld-1. Schüler0:8
Sa03.11.200714:302. Jungen-TTC Olympia Hamborn II4:8
Sa03.11.200714:302. Schüler-DJK Buchholz 7:7
Sa03.11.200714:30Sportfreunde Walsum-3. Schüler8:0
Sa03.11.200714:30TTC Homberg-1. Jungen8:2
Sa03.11.200718:30TTC Werden 48-1. Herren9:4
Sa03.11.200718:30SGP Oberlohberg II-5. Herren4:9
Sa03.11.200718:30TV Angermund-3. Herren9:3
So04.11.200710:00DJK SW Duisburg II-2. Herren9:4
So04.11.200720:00    
Mo05.11.200719:002. Herren-TTC Union Mülheim IV9:4
Mo05.11.200719:003. Herren-TV 1860 Ruhrort III7:9
Di06.11.200719:30ESV Großenbaum IV-6. Herren7:9
Mi07.11.200719:00TTG DJK Rhld Hamborn III-4. Herren9:6
Sa10.11.200714:30DJK VfR Saarn-2. Schüler8:0
Sa10.11.200714:30SV Wanheim-2. Jungen6:8
Sa10.11.200714:301. Jungen-DJK Eintracht Borbeck8:2
Sa10.11.200718:301. Herren-DJK SV Kray8:8
Sa10.11.200718:305. Herren-SpVgg. 06/95 Meiderich VI9:1
So11.11.200720:00    
Di13.11.200719:00Sportfreunde Walsum IV-6. Herren0:9
Mi14.11.200719:30TTSC Mülheim 71 VI-5. Herren8:8
Do15.11.200719:004. Herren-MTV Dinslaken III3:9
Do15.11.200719:006. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 VII8:8
Fr16.11.200719:30STV Hünxe-3. Herren8:8
Sa17.11.200714:302. Jungen-SGP Oberlohberg II8:4
Sa17.11.200714:302. Schüler-Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II4:8
Sa17.11.200714:30SV Spellen-1. Jungen2:8
Sa17.11.200714:30TTC Osterfeld-Heide-1. Schüler8:0
Sa17.11.200714:30TTC Osterfeld-Heide III-3. Schüler8:1
Sa17.11.200718:30TTC Osterfeld-Heide-1. Herren9:2
Sa17.11.200718:30MTV Dinslaken II-2. Herren9:2
So18.11.200720:00    
Mo19.11.200719:002. Herren-DJK VfR Saarn II8:8
Mo19.11.200719:003. Herren-DJK Styrum9:5
Di20.11.200719:30Post SV Oberhausen II-1. Herren9:5
Do22.11.200719:00SC Buschhausen IV-4. Herren9:1
Sa24.11.200714:301. Jungen-TTC Osterfeld-Heide3:7
Sa24.11.200714:303. Schüler-TTS Duisburg1:8
Sa24.11.200714:302. Schüler-Post SV Oberhausen II8:4
Sa24.11.200714:30TTV Fortuna Oberhausen-2. Jungen5:8
Sa24.11.200718:30Post SV Hamborn II-5. Herren5:9
So25.11.200720:00    
Mo26.11.200719:303. Herren-TTC Olympia Hamborn II9:6
Do29.11.200717:002. Jungen-DJK Rhld Ruhrort/Meiderich8:1
Do29.11.200719:004. Herren-SV Schermbeck III9:3
Do29.11.200719:006. Herren-MTV Dinslaken V2:9
Do29.11.200719:00Sportfreunde Walsum II-2. Herren9:4
Sa01.12.200714:301. Jungen-SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord8:2
Sa01.12.200714:30Post SV Oberhausen-3. Schüler8:0
Sa01.12.200714:30Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV-2. Schüler0:8
Sa01.12.200718:301. Herren-SVM Essen II7:9
Sa01.12.200718:305. Herren-MTV Dinslaken IV9:7
So02.12.200720:00    
So09.12.200720:00    
So16.12.200720:00    
So23.12.200720:00    
So30.12.200720:00    
So06.01.200820:00    
Mo07.01.200819:303. Herren-DJK Rhld Ruhrort/Meiderich9:0
Mi09.01.200819:30TTC Osterfeld-Heide IV-6. Herren9:6
Do10.01.200819:004. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 V9:7
Sa12.01.200814:301. Jungen-TV Voerde5:5
Sa12.01.200814:30Meidericher TTC -2. Jungen0:8
Sa12.01.200818:301. Herren-DJK TuS Holsterhausen9:2
Sa12.01.200818:305. Herren-ETuS Bissingheim II9:2
Sa12.01.200818:30Post SV Oberhausen IV-2. Herren9:7
So13.01.200820:00    
Mo14.01.200819:002. Herren-DJK Buchholz II9:3
Mo14.01.200819:00Meidericher TTC 47 V-5. Herren3:9
Mi16.01.200819:00Meidericher TTC 47 III-3. Herren9:6
Do17.01.200819:006. Herren-ETuS Bissingheim III9:7
Fr18.01.200819:30TTC Olympia Mülheim II-4. Herren9:2
Sa19.01.200814:302. Jungen-TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II6:8
Sa19.01.200814:30SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord IV-3. Schüler7:7
Sa19.01.200815:00DJK Rhenania Kleve-1. Jungen8:2
Sa19.01.200818:30SSV Preußen Elfringhausen II-1. Herren0:9 W
So20.01.200820:00    
Mo21.01.200819:003. Herren-SV Schermbeck II9:0
Mo21.01.200819:30TTC Osterfeld-Heide II-2. Herren3:9
Do24.01.200819:004. Herren-TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II9:5
Sa26.01.200818:301. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 III8:8
Sa26.01.200818:305. Herren-SG Osterfeld III9:1
Sa26.01.200818:30DSC Kaiserberg 1947-6. Herren8:8
So27.01.200820:00    
So03.02.200820:00    
Mo04.02.200819:002. Herren-Eintracht Duisburg9:6
Fr08.02.200819:30TTS Duisburg III-4. Herren1:9
So10.02.200820:00    
Mi13.02.200819:30DJK Buchholz III-5. Herren9:2
Do14.02.200819:006. Herren-SV Schermbeck V9:2
Sa16.02.200814:301. Jungen-SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord7:3
Sa16.02.200814:30SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord II-2. Jungen4:8
Sa16.02.200814:302. Schüler-TTS Duisburg II 8:1
Sa.16.02.200814:303. Schüler-Post SV Oberhausen II1:8
Sa16.02.200818:30SC Buschhausen II-1. Herren5:9
Sa16.02.200818:30Post SV Oberhausen III-3. Herren9:4
So17.02.200820:00    
Mo18.02.200819:003. Herren-SpVgg. 06/95 Meiderich IV5:9
Mo18.02.200818:003. Schüler-TTC Union Mülheim7:7
Do21.02.200819:004. Herren-TV Voerde III5:9
Do21.02.200819:00SG Osterfeld II-2. Herren5:9
Fr22.02.200819:30TTC Olympia Hamborn IV-6. Herren9:4
Sa23.02.200814:30SV Schermbeck-2. Jungen8:0 W
Sa23.02.200814:301. Jungen-MTV Dinslaken9:1
Sa23.02.200818:301. Herren-TV Eintracht Frohnhausen9:5
Sa23.02.200818:305. Herren-TV Angermund II9:2
So24.02.200820:00    
Mi27.02.200819:00Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV-5. Herren3:9
Do28.02.200819:004. Herren-SV Wanheim9:2
Do28.02.200819:006. Herren-Post SV BW Duisburg II4:9
Sa01.03.200814:30Weseler TV-1. Jungen8:2
Sa01.03.200814:302. Jungen-TTF Sterkrade8:1
Sa01.03.200814:302. Schüler-SV Wanheim8:1
Sa01.03.200814:30MTV Dinslaken III-3. Schüler8:3
Sa01.03.200818:30TuS Neviges III-1. Herren8:8
Sa01.03.200818:30Post SV Hamborn-3. Herren0:9
Sa01.03.200818:30TT-SG Königshardt-2. Herren5:9
So02.03.200820:00    
Mo03.03.200819:002. Herren-DJK SW Duisburg II9:2
Mo03.03.200819:003. Herren-TV Angermund9:3
Fr07.03.200819:00Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II-4. Herren9:6
Sa08.03.200814:301. Jungen-TTC Homberg1:9
Sa08.03.200814:30SC Buschhausen III-2. Jungen1:8
Sa08.03.200814:30ETuS Bissingheim-2. Schüler0:8
Sa08.03.200814:303. Schüler-DJK VfR Saarn II5:8
Sa08.03.200818:301. Herren-TTC Werden 489:5
Sa08.03.200818:305. Herren-SGP Oberlohberg II9:4
So09.03.200820:00    
So16.03.200820:00    
So23.03.200820:00    
So30.03.200820:00    
Mo31.03.200819:00SpVgg. 06/95 Meiderich VI-5. Herren7:9
Mi02.04.200819:30TTC Union Mülheim IV-2. Herren9:7
Mi02.04.200819:30TV 1860 Ruhrort III-3. Herren9:2
Do03.04.200819:004. Herren-TTG DJK Rhld Hamborn III9:5
Do03.04.200819:006. Herren-ESV Großenbaum IV7:9
Do03.04.200818:002. Jungen-DJK Buchholz7:7
Sa05.04.200818:30DJK SV Kray-1. Herren4:9
So06.04.200810:00DJK Eintracht Borbeck-1. Jungen7:3
So06.04.200820:00    
Mo07.04.200819:002. Herren-MTV Dinslaken II9:5
Mo07.04.200819:003. Herren-STV Hünxe9:7
Mi09.04.200819:30TTSC Mülheim 71 VII-6. Herren9:2
Do10.04.200818:00Meidericher TTC 47-2. Schüler8:0 W
Sa12.04.200814:301. Jungen-SV Spellen9:1
Sa12.04.200818:301. Herren-TTC Osterfeld-Heide7:9
Sa12.04.200818:305. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 VI9:3
Sa12.04.200818:30MTV Dinslaken III-4. Herren9:4
So13.04.200820:00    
Di15.04.200819:30DJK VfR Saarn II-2. Herren1:9
Do17.04.200819:004. Herren-SC Buschhausen IV8:8
Do17.04.200819:006. Herren-Sportfreunde Walsum IV9:3
Sa19.04.200814:30TTC Osterfeld-Heide-1. Jungen7:3
Sa19.04.200814:302. Jungen-TTC Olympia Mülheim II3:8
Sa19.04.200814:30TV Angermund II-2. Schüler8:0
Sa19.04.200818:301. Herren-Post SV Oberhausen II9:3
Sa19.04.200818:305. Herren-Post SV Hamborn II9:1
Sa19.04.200818:30DJK Styrum-3. Herren9:2
So20.04.200820:00    
Mo21.04.200819:002. Herren-Sportfreunde Walsum II9:6
Mo21.04.200819:003. Herren-TTC Olympia Hamborn II4:9
Sa26.04.200818:30SVM Essen II-1. Herren9:2
Sa26.04.200818:30MTV Dinslaken IV-5. Herren9:4
Sa26.04.200818:30MTV Dinslaken V-6. Herren8:8
So27.04.200810:00SV Schermbeck III-4. Herren9:4
So27.04.200820:00    

 

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page