Ergebnisse 2008/09 

 

 DatumUhrzeitHeim-GastErgebnis
Mo25.08.200819:203. Herren-TT-SG Königshardt8:8
Do28.08.200819:006. Herren-Sportfreunde Walsum III5:9
Do28.08.200819:30DJK SW Duisburg-2. Herren6:9
Fr29.08.200819:00DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meiderich-4. Herren3:9
Sa30.08.200814:30Post SV Oberhausen-1. Schüler8:3
Sa30.08.200814:30TTC Olympia Hamborn-1. Jungen7:3
Sa30.08.200818:301. Herren-TV Eintracht Frohnhausen7:9
Sa30.08.200818:30Post SV Oberhausen IV-5. Herren9:1
 31.08.200822:00    
Mo01.09.200819:002. Herren-TTC Union Mülheim IV9:1
Mo01.09.200819:004. Herren-DJK Styrum9:2
Mi03.09.200819:30DJK Duisburg-Buchholz IV-6. Herren7:9
Sa06.09.200814:30TTC BW Geldern-Veert-1. Jungen7:3
Sa06.09.200814:30TV Voerde-2. Schüler8:3
Sa06.09.200818:305. Herren-TTG DJK Rheinland Hamborn II5:9
Sa06.09.200818:30TTG DJK Rheinland Hamborn-1. Herren9:7
Sa06.09.200818:30TV Angermund-3. Herren9:3
 07.09.200822:00    
 14.09.200822:00    
Mo15.09.200819:003. Herren-TTS Duisburg II9:4
Mo15.09.200819:30Meidericher TTC 47 IV-4. Herren6:9
Do18.09.200819:006. Herren-DSC Kaiserberg 19474:9
Fr19.09.200819:30Eintracht Duisburg-2. Herren6:9
Sa20.09.200814:301. Jungen-TTC Borussia Osterfeld-Heide7:3
Sa20.09.200814:301. Schüler-Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord IV8:0
Sa20.09.200818:301. Herren-TTC Union Mülheim II9:7
Sa20.09.200818:30TV Voerde IV-5. Herren9:1
 21.09.200822:00    
Mo22.09.200819:003. Herren-SC Buschhausen IV8:8
Sa27.09.200818:301. Herren-DJK TuS Holsterhausen6:9
Sa27.09.200818:305. Herren-SGP Oberlohberg II3:9
Sa27.09.200818:30MTV Dinslaken IV-4. Herren5:9
Sa27.09.200818:30SGP Oberlohberg IV-6. Herren9:4
Sa27.09.200818:30TTV Fortuna Oberhausen-2. Herren5:9
 28.09.200822:00  
 05.10.200822:00    
 12.10.200822:00    
Mo13.10.200819:002. Herren-Meidericher TTC 47 III9:3
Mo13.10.200819:004. Herren-SC Buschhausen V9:7
Do16.10.200819:006. Herren-SV Schermbeck IV9:6
Sa18.10.200814:301. Jungen-TV Vennikel2:8
Sa18.10.200818:30SC Buschhausen II-1. Herren9:6
Sa18.10.200818:30STV Hünxe II-5. Herren9:5
Sa18.10.200818:30SV Spellen-3. Herren6:9
 19.10.200822:00    
Mo20.10.200819:003. Herren-DJK Duisburg-Buchholz II9:6
Mo20.10.200819:00Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III-4. Herren3:9
Do23.10.200819:006. Herren-TTC Borussia Osterfeld-Heide IV6:9
Do23.10.200819:00Sportfreunde Walsum-2. Herren9:4
Sa25.10.200814:30TTS Duisburg-2. Schüler8:0
Sa25.10.200814:30TV Angermund-1. Schüler8:3
Sa25.10.200815:00Post SV Kamp-Lintfort-1. Jungen5:5
Sa25.10.200818:301. Herren-TTC Olympia Hamborn9:5
Sa25.10.200818:305. Herren-Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II9:6
 26.10.200822:00    
Do30.10.200819:003. Herren-SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV9:5
So02.11.200810:00TTSC Mülheim 71 IV-1. Herren4:9
 02.11.200822:00    
Mo03.11.200819:002. Herren-TTC Olympia Hamborn II9:0
Mo03.11.200819:004. Herren-SV Wanheim9:2
Fr07.11.200819:00Post SV Hamborn V-6. Herren0:9
Sa08.11.200814:301. Jungen-SV Millingen5:5
Sa08.11.200814:302. Schüler-TV Bruckhausen2:8
Sa08.11.200818:30MTV Dinslaken II-3. Herren9:6
Sa08.11.200818:30SG Essen-Heisingen II-1. Herren5:9
So09.11.200810:00TTSC Mülheim 71 V-5. Herren9:1
 09.11.200822:00    
Mi12.11.200819:30MTV Dinslaken III-2. Herren8:8
Do13.11.200819:006. Herren-SV Glück-Auf Möllen III9:3
Fr14.11.200819:00TTF Sterkrade-4. Herren8:8
Sa15.11.200814:30DJK VfR Saarn-2. Schüler8:0
Sa15.11.200814:30DJK VfR Saarn II-1. Schüler8:1
Sa15.11.200814:30TTC Kranenburg-1. Jungen6:4
Sa15.11.200818:301. Herren-Post SV Oberhausen II9:7
Sa15.11.200818:305. Herren-SV Schermbeck III6:9
 16.11.200822:00  
Mo17.11.200819:002. Herren-SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 V9:3
Mo17.11.200819:004. Herren-ESV Großenbaum II9:1
Di18.11.200819:00TTF Sterkrade III-6. Herren7:9
Do20.11.200818:00SC Buschhausen-1. Jungen6:4
Sa22.11.200814:301. Schüler-DJK Duisburg-Buchholz 4:8
Sa22.11.200818:30DJK Adler Essen-Frintrop II-1. Herren9:5
Sa22.11.200818:30Post SV Hamborn-5. Herren9:6
Sa22.11.200818:30TV Voerde III-3. Herren9:5
 23.11.200822:00  
Mo24.11.200819:003. Herren-STV Hünxe3:9
Do27.11.200819:006. Herren-ESV Großenbaum IV9:6
Fr28.11.200819:30TTC Olympia Mülheim II-4. Herren6:9
Sa29.11.200818:301. Herren-TTC Werden 486:9
Sa29.11.200818:305. Herren-DJK SW Duisburg II9:1
Sa29.11.200818:30ETuS Bissingheim-2. Herren4:9
 30.11.200822:00  
Mo01.12.200819:002. Herren-SV Schermbeck II9:3
Mo01.12.200819:004. Herren-DJK Mülheim 099:4
Mo01.12.200819:30TTC Borussia Osterfeld-Heide II-3. Herren9:7
Do04.12.200819:00TTC Olympia Hamborn III-5. Herren9:7
Sa06.12.200814:30MTV Dinslaken II-1. Schüler7:7
So07.12.200810:00Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord-1. Jungen5:5
 07.12.200822:00  
 14.12.200822:00    
 21.12.200822:00    
 28.12.200822:00    
 04.01.200922:00    
Mo05.01.200919:002. Herren-DJK SW Duisburg9:5
Mo05.01.200919:004. Herren-DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meiderich9:2
Fr09.01.200919:00Sportfreunde Walsum III-6. Herren3:9
Sa10.01.200914:301. Jungen-TTC Olympia Hamborn4:6
Sa10.01.200914:301. Schüler-Fortuna Oberhausen8:2
Sa10.01.200918:305. Herren-Post SV Oberhausen IV9:5
Sa10.01.200918:30TT-SG Königshardt-3. Herren9:7
Sa10.01.200918:30TV Eintracht Frohnhausen-1. Herren8:8
 11.01.200922:00    
 18.01.200922:00    
Mo19.01.200919:003. Herren-TV Angermund4:9
Mi21.01.200919:30TTC Union Mülheim IV-2. Herren1:9
Do22.01.200919:006. Herren-DJK Duisburg-Buchholz IV9:1
Fr23.01.200919:00DJK Styrum-4. Herren8:8
Sa24.01.200914:301. Jungen-TTC BW Geldern-Veert6:4
Sa24.01.200918:301. Herren-TTG DJK Rheinland Hamborn9:5
Sa24.01.200918:30TTG DJK Rheinland Hamborn II-5. Herren9:6
 25.01.200922:00    
Mo26.01.200919:002. Herren-Eintracht Duisburg9:4
Mo26.01.200919:004. Herren-Meidericher TTC 47 IV7:9
Mo26.01.200919:006. Herren-SGP Oberlohberg IV6:9
Fr30.01.200919:30TTS Duisburg II-3. Herren9:4
Sa31.01.200914:30TTC Borussia Osterfeld-Heide-1. Jungen4:6
Sa31.01.200918:305. Herren-TV Voerde IV9:3
Sa31.01.200918:30DSC Kaiserberg 1947-6. Herren2:9
Sa31.01.200918:30TTC Union Mülheim II-1. Herren6:9
 01.02.200922:00    
Mo02.02.200919:002. Herren-TTV Fortuna Oberhausen9:1
Mo02.02.200919:004. Herren-MTV Dinslaken IV8:8
Do05.02.200919:001. Herren-SC Buschhausen II9:7
Do05.02.200919:00SC Buschhausen IV-3. Herren7:9
Sa07.02.200914:301. Jungen-Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord8:2
Sa07.02.200918:30DJK TuS Holsterhausen-1. Herren9:5
Sa07.02.200918:30SGP Oberlohberg II-5. Herren7:9
 08.02.200922:00    
Mo09.02.200919:003. Herren-SV Spellen7:9
Mi11.02.200919:30Meidericher TTC 47 III-2. Herren5:9
Do12.02.200919:00SC Buschhausen V-4. Herren4:9
Fr13.02.200919:30SV Schermbeck IV-6. Herren9:7
Sa14.02.200914:00TV Vennikel-1. Jungen5:5
Sa14.02.200918:305. Herren-STV Hünxe II5:9
 15.02.200922:00    
 22.02.200922:00    
Mo16.02.200919:002. Herren-Sportfreunde Walsum4:9
Do26.02.200919:004. Herren-Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III8:8
Fr27.02.200919:00Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II-5. Herren9:5
Fr27.02.200919:30TTC Borussia Osterfeld-Heide IV-6. Herren9:7
Sa28.02.200914:301. Jungen-Post SV Kamp-Lintfort3:7
Sa28.02.200918:30TTC Olympia Hamborn-1. Herren9:5
Sa28.02.200914:301. Schüler-MTV Dinslaken III8:3
So01.03.200910:00DJK Duisburg-Buchholz II-3. Herren9:3
 01.03.200922:00    
Sa07.03.200914:30SC Buschhausen II-1. Jungen6:4
Sa07.03.200914:30SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord-1. Schüler3:8
 08.03.200922:00    
Mo09.03.200919:003. Herren-MTV Dinslaken II3:9
Do12.03.200919:006. Herren-Post SV Hamborn V9:0
Fr13.03.200919:30TTC Olympia Hamborn II-2. Herren3:9
Sa14.03.200914:00SV Millingen-1. Jungen5:5
Sa14.03.200914:30SC Buschausen-1. Schüler1:8
Sa14.03.200918:301. Herren-SG Essen-Heisingen II9:4
Sa14.03.200918:305. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 V9:1
Sa14.03.200918:30SV Wanheim-4. Herren9:2
 15.03.200922:00    
Mo16.03.200919:002. Herren-MTV Dinslaken III9:3
Mo16.03.200919:004. Herren-TTF Sterkrade9:7
Mo16.03.200919:30Post SV Oberhausen II-1. Herren9:7
Do19.03.200919:00SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV-3. Herren7:9
Sa21.03.200914:301. Jungen-TTC Kranenburg4:6
Sa21.03.200914:301. Schüler-TV Angermund III8:0
Sa21.03.200918:30SV Glück-Auf Möllen III-6. Herren1:9
So22.03.200910:00SV Schermbeck III-5. Herren7:9
 22.03.200922:00    
Mo23.03.200919:003. Herren-TV Voerde III9:7
Mo23.03.200919:00ESV Großenbaum II-4. Herren8:8
Mo23.03.200919:00SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 V-2. Herren2:9
Do26.03.200919:006. Herren-TTF Sterkrade III6:9
Sa28.03.200918:301. Herren-DJK Adler Essen-Frintrop II9:6
Sa28.03.200918:305. Herren-Post SV Hamborn6:9
 29.03.200922:00    
Mo30.03.200919:002. Herren-ETuS Bissingheim9:4
Mo30.03.200919:004. Herren-TTC Olympia Mülheim II5:9
Mo30.03.200919:00ESV Großenbaum IV-6. Herren8:8
Do02.04.200919:30DJK Mülheim 09-4. Herren8:8
Do02.04.200919:30DJK SW Duisburg II-5. Herren9:3
Fr03.04.200919:30STV Hünxe-3. Herren8:8
Sa04.04.200918:30TTC Werden 48-1. Herren9:6
 05.04.200922:00    
 12.04.200922:00    
 19.04.200922:00    
Mo20.04.200919:003. Herren-TTC Borussia Osterfeld-Heide II9:4
Sa25.04.200918:301. Herren-TTSC Mülheim 71 IV9:5
Sa25.04.200918:305. Herren-TTC Olympia Hamborn III9:0
So26.04.200910:00SV Schermbeck II-2. Herren3:9
So26.04.200922:00    
Sa02.05.200918:00TV Angermund-2. Herren8:8
       
Sa09.05.200915:002. Herren-TTV Goch8:8
Sa09.05.200918:002. Herren-ASV Einigkeit Süchteln IV9:6
       
Sa17.05.200917:004. Herren-SV Schermbeck III9:3

 

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page