Bezirksmeister
Herren-Einzel1980/81Wolfgang Ekers
 1981/82Reinhard Rothe
 1983/84Volker Guthoff
 1996/97Steffen Gnegel
 1997/98Daniel Daus
 1998/99Johannes Dimmig
Herren-Doppel1966/67Scholz (Meiderich 47)/Rainer Plankermann
 1980/81Joachim Mosch/Reinhard Rothe
 1983/84Rainer Blüm/Reinhard Rothe
 1991/92Lothar Paskuda/Marcel Harler
 1992/93Lothar Paskuda/Marcel Harler
 1994/95Daniel Daus/Frank Kelm
 1997/98Maik Wojke/Steffen Gnegel
Mixed1991/92Anke Beckelmann/Marcel Harler
Junioren-Einzel1971/72Hans Wozniak
 1978/79Michael Freitag
 1980/81Joachim Mosch
 1984/85Christian Franzel
 1988/89Marcel Harler
 1989/90Mike Tischer
 1990/91Marcel Harler
 1994/95Maik Wojke
Junioren-Doppel1971/72Hans Wozniak/Kraus (RuWa Dellwig)
 1980/81Joachim Mosch/Lothar Paskuda
 1988/90Marcel Harler/Jörn Glomb
 1991/92Marcel Harler/Markus Wachsmann
 1994/95Maik Wojke/Markus Wachsmann (VfB Kirchhellen)
 1995/96Maik Wojke/Steffen Gnegel
Juniorinnen-Einzel1989/90Tamara Hantke
 1990/91Tamara Hantke
 1991/92Tamara Hantke
 1992/93Ursula Janda
Juniorinnen-Doppel1987/88Tamara Hantke/Geismann (Sterkrade-Nord)
 1989/90Tamara Hantke/Sandra Münzl
 1990/91Tamara Hantke/Utz (SG Steele)
 1992/93Ursula Janda/Tamara Hantke
Jungen-Einzel1975/76Michael Freitag
 1988/89Ulrich Quay
Jungen-Doppel1988/89Matthias Stephan/Ulrich Quay
 1989/90Mike Tischer/Andreas Loh
Mädchen-Einzel1988/89Tamara Hantke
 1989/90Tamara Hantke
Mädchen-Doppel1987/88Tamara Hantke/Utz (SG Steele)
 1988/89Tamara Hantke/Utz (SG Steele)
 1989/90Tamara Hantke/Sandra Münzl
A-Schüler-Einzel1983/84Christian Franzel
 1991/92Holger Loh
 1994/95Ingo Hantke
A-Schüler-Doppel1983/84Christian Franzel/Ulrich Quay (Post Oberhausen)
 1985/86Ulrich Quay/Jeschek (Post Mülheim)
 1991/92Holger Loh/Faber (MTV Dinslaken)
A-Schülerinnen-Doppel1986/87Tamara Hantke/Sandra Prim
B-Schüler-Doppel1992/93Ingo Hantke/Bebensee (MTG Horst)
B-Schülerinnen-Doppel1985/86Sandra Prim/Schäpers (TTV Rees-Groin)
 1992/93Laura Ries/Daniela Zach
Senioren 40-Doppel2001/02Bernd Biegierz/Andreas Göttfert (SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord)
Senioren 50-Einzel1983/84Bruno Fahl
Senioren 50-Einzel2004/05Bernd Biegierz
Senioren 50-Doppel1983/84Bruno Fahl/Friehelm Fröhlich (SpVgg. Sterkrade-Nord)
 1987/88Bruno Fahl/Nöller (RuWa Dellwig)
Senioren 60-Doppel1997/98Hirt (TTC 47 Bottrop)/Bruno Fahl
Senioren 65-Doppel2001/02Hirt (TTC 47 Bottrop)/Bruno Fahl
 2002/03Hirt (TTC 47 Bottrop)/Bruno Fahl
 2004/05Hirt (TTC 47 Bottrop)/Bruno Fahl

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page