4. Herrenmannschaft

1972/73
1973/74
1974/75
2. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Wilhelm NeubertSiegfried SaitzekWilhelm Neubert
Benno ZimorskiWilhelm NeubertSiegfried Saitzek
Werner MeyerWerner MeyerJürgen Castor
Siegfried SaitzekRolf DinklerWerner Meyer
Roland BuckowBenno ZimorskiBenno Zimorski
Joachim MeisterJoachim MeisterGeorg Hofs
Gregor KüpperRoland BuckowRoland Buckow
Peter AdamsPeter AdamsKlaus Remmers
Dieter LeisenKlaus RemmersKarl-Heinz Lüning
 Georg HofsEdgar Schürks
1975/76
1976/77
1977/78
1. Kreisklasse
Kreisliga
Bezirksklasse
Willi MergPeter WandersJürgen Castor
Fritz BreuerJürgen CastorUdo Maruhn
Herbert EumannHubert Versen sen.Peter Wanders
Wilhelm NeubertHerbert EumannWilhelm Neubert
Jürgen CastorWilhelm NeubertWerner Erdelkamp
Siegfried SaitzekWerner MeyerHubert Versen sen.
Benno ZimorskiSiegfried SaitzekHerbert Eumann
Werner Meyer Werner Meyer
Georg Hofs  
Peter Vollmer  
1978/79
1979/80
1980/81
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Herbert EumannHerbert EumannHans Hoffmann
Wilhelm NeubertRobert WolfHerbert Eumann
Karl SchmalFrank StapelUlrich Lattekamp
Bernd KaulenFriedrich BreuerNorbert Wrona
Thomas WaeseHubert Versen sen.Friedhelm Sagawe
Norbert WronaNorbert WronaPeter Zach
Robert WolfThomas WaeseDieter Kürten
Bernd StrohBernd StrohJörg Tratnik
Werner Meyer  
Friedrich Breuer  
1981/82
1982/83
1983/84
Kreisliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Wilhelm NeubertFrank StapelFrank Stapel
Thomas WaeseThomas WaeseThomas Waese
Hans HoffmannNorbert WronaJörg Tratnik
Herbert EumannThorsten LiesenfeldThomas Walsch
Norbert WronaHerbert EumannMike Burau
Ulrich LattekampJörg TratnikPeter Günther
Peter ZachPeter Zach 
Friedhelm SagaweFriedhelm Sagawe 
1984/85
1985/86
1986/87
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Thomas WaeseJürgen CastorWilhelm Neubert
Christian RulfSebastian NebePeter Günther
Peter GüntherChristian RulfChristian Rulf
Jörg TratnikThomas WaeseThomas Waese
Friedhelm SagaweJohannes NebeFriedhelm Sagawe
Thomas WalschPeter GüntherThomas Walsch
1987/88
1988/89
1989/90
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Jürgen CastorThomas WaeseGort Stephan
Peter GüntherFriedhelm SagaweThomas Waese
Thomas WalschJörg DobmannFriedhelm Sagawe
Friedhelm SagaweJörg TratnikFrank Schneider
Jörg SobeckNorbert WronaJörg Dobmann
Jörg TratnikFrank SchneiderJörg Tratnik
Jörg Dobmann  
1990/91
1991/92
1992/93
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Bezirksklasse
Thomas WaeseStefan BergWilhelm Neubert
Gort StephanThomas WaeseChristian Rulf
Jörg DobmannFriedhelm SagaweGort Stephan
Jörg TratnikThomas WalschStefan Berg
Friedhelm SagaweUlrich LattekampThomas Walsch
Frank SchneiderJörg DobmannOlaf Werwie
 Jörg Tratnik 
1993/94
1994/95
1995/96
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Frank DieckmannWilhelm NeubertWilhelm Neubert
Thomas WalschFriedhelm SagaweFrank Schneider
Frank SchneiderDieter KürtenFriedhelm Sagawe
Olaf WerwieFrank SchneiderPeter Zach
Friedhelm SagawePeter ZachDieter Kürten
Jörg DobmannGünther DittmarAndreas Schug
Peter Zach  
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Wilhelm NeubertFriedhelm SagawePeter Zach
Friedhelm SagawePeter ZachFrank Schneider
Andreas SchugFrank SchneiderFriedhelm Sagawe
Dieter KürtenWilhelm NeubertHeinz-Friedrich Peil
Peter ZachDieter KürtenDieter Kürten
Murat ErolHeinz-Friedrich PeilWilhelm Neubert
Frank Schneider  
1999/00
2000/01
2001/02
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Rene SchultenRene SchultenThomas Waese
Marco WeißCarsten OelsnerJörg Tratnik
Carsten KikolMarco WeißJürgen Castor
Thomas MarkowskiThomas MarkowskiUlrich Lattekamp
Günter DittmarKen-Lai KowGünther Dittmar
Maik DrzodzynskiSascha FaulhaberUwe Goldstein
 Frank KürtenHerbert Eumann
2002/03
2003/04
2004/05
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Christian DietzChristian DietzOlaf Ludwiczak
Thomas WaeseCarsten KikolPeter Zach
Jörg TratnikJörg TratnikCarsten Kikol
Jürgen CastorThomas WaeseJörg Tratnik
Marco WeißCarsten OelsnerJürgen Castor
Ulrich LattekampJürgen CastorUwe Goldstein
Uwe GoldsteinUwe Goldstein 
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Wilfried KonzerOlaf LudwiczakFrank Schneider
Olaf LudwiczakThomas WaeseDieter Kürten
Jörg TratnikWilfried KonzerCarsten Kikol
Carsten KikolJörg TratnikDennis Mittenzwei
Jürgen CastorJens VogelsangWilhelm Neubert
Sascha FaulhaberJürgen CastorDirk Labusch
Ulrich LattekampUlrich LattekampDaniel Spiegelhoff
 Uwe Goldstein 
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
1. Kreisklasse
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
Carsten OelsnerDieter KürtenFrank Schneider
Thomas WaeseHeinz-Friedrich PeilChristian Kusenberg
Dieter KürtenDennis MittenzweiFriedhelm Sagawe
Sasche FaulhaberCarsten KikolHeinz-Friedrich Peil
Jörg TratnikJürgen CastorDieter Kürten
Dennis MittenzweiJörg TratnikCarsten Kikol
 Thomas WaeseThomas Waese
2011/122012/132013/14
KreisligaKreisligaBezirksklasse
Frank StapelOlaf LudwiczakChristoph Wiedemeier
Olaf LudwiczakFrank StapelJosef Schawerna
Wilfried KonzerTimo KiepeFrank Dieckmann
Friedhelm SagaweSascha FaulhaberMarcel Wehr
Frank SchneiderFriedhelm SagaweAndreas Besler
Christian KusenbergChristian KusenbergKen-Lai Kow
Dieter KürtenWilfried Konzer 
2014/152015/162016/17
KreisligaBezirksklasse 
Alexander HungerStafan Kortmann 
Kevin KorsCarsten Kikol 
Christian KusenbergDaniel Spiegelhoff 
Stefan KortmannTimo Kiepe 
Henry JanzonJosef Schawerna 
Daniel SpiegelhoffWilfreid Konzer 
Josef SchawernaAndreas Besler 
   
   

 

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page