5. Herrenmannschaft 

1975/76
1976/77
1977/78
 
2. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
 Willi MergFriedrich Breuer
 Friedrich BreuerNorbert Wrona
 Norbert WronaFriehhelm Sagawe
 Gilbert SydowEdgar Schürks
 Friedhelm SagaweGünther Dittmar
 Roland BuckowUwe Serve
 Edgar SchürksGilbert Sydow
 Günther Dittmar 
1978/79
1979/80
1980/81
 
2. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
 Volker EllerwaldFriedrich Breuer
 Klaus VogtPeter Günther
 Friedhelm SagaweVolker Ellerwald
 Uwe ServeUwe Serve
 Günther DittmarHans Rettweiler
 Thomas KellerGünther Dittmar
 Hans RettweilerThomas Keller
 Roland BuckowGeorg Ochmann
 Siegfried WolfSiegfried Wolf
  Roland Buckow
1981/82
1982/83
1983/84
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Kreisliga
Jörg TratnikHans HoffmannPeter Zach
Peter GüntherPeter GüntherFriedhelm Sagawe
Dieter KürtenDieter KürtenNorbert Wrona
Thomas WalschJörg DobmannDirk Nass
Volker EllerwaldDirk NaßJörg Dobmann
Uwe ServeThomas WalschBernd Stroh
 Bernd Stroh 
1984/85
1985/86
1986/87
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Peter ZachJörg TratnikJörg Tratnik
Jörg DobmannThomas WalschJörg Sobeck
Dirk NassFriedhelm SagaweJörg Dobmann
Bernd StrohJörg DobmannPeter Zach
Volker EllerwaldPeter ZachFrank Schneider
Friedrich BreuerJörg SobeckPeter Zach
Herbert EumannBernd Stroh 
1987/88
1988/89
1989/90
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Norbert WronaDetlef BeckerPeter Zach
Peter ZachPeter ZachAndre Dobmann
Frank SchneiderAndre DobmannMichael Schanz
Bernd HoffmannBernd HoffmannBernd Stroh
Bernd StrohBernd StrohUlrich Lattekamp
Uwe GoldsteinThorsten NowakUwe Goldstein
Andre Dobmann Peter Siepen
Michael Schneider Michael Schneider
1990/91
1991/92
1992/93
1. Kreisklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Thomas WalschHans WozniakHans Wozniak
Andre DobmannUlrich HöfmannFriedhelm Sagawe
Ulrich LattekampFrank SchneiderUlrich Höfmann
Andreas SchugJürgen CastorFrank Schneider
Thorsten LechtenbergPeter ZachJürgen Castor
Thomas HaferkampHerbert EumannHerbert Eumann
 Günther DittmarPeter Zach
 Hubert Versen 
1993/94
1994/95
1995/96
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Thomas WaeseStefan HagemannStefan Hagemann
Stefan HagemannAndreas SchugThorsten Lechtenberg
Dieter KürtenThorsten LechtenbergHeinz-Friedrich Peil
Marco CoronatoThomas HaferkampThomas Haferkamp
Thorsten LechtenbergVolker SteutenJörg Tratnik
Andreas SchugAndreas DammGünther Dittmar
Andreas Damm Norbert Wrona
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
Kreisliga
Olaf WerwieMichael ter BraakJörg Tratnik
Stefan HagemannJörg TratnikMichael ter Braak
Jörg TratnikMurat ErolMurat Erol
Heinz-Friedrich PeilUlrich LattekampMarco Weiß
Norbert WronaGünther DittmarUlrich Lattekamp
Michael ter BraakMarco WeißGünther Dittmar
Benjamin RiesUwe GoldsteinUwe Goldstein
1999/00
2000/01
2001/02
2. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Carsten OelsnerJürgen CastorKen-Lai Kow
Jürgen CastorJörg TratnikMarco Weiß
Jörg TratnikUlrich LattekampRene Schulten
Ulrich LattekampAyhan YeniyapiAndreas Markowski
Peter SiepenUwe GoldsteinSascha Faulhaber
Ken-Lai KowGünter DittmarFrank Kürten
Uwe GoldsteinHerbert EumannAyhan Yeniyapi
  Stefan Gamerad
  Christan Schulze
2002/03
2003/04
2004/05
2. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Herbert EumannUwe GoldsteinAndreas Schug
Andreas MarkowskiUlrich LattekampUlrich Lattekamp
Sascha FaulhaberMarco WeißMarco Weiß
Ken-Lai KowThomas MarkowskiThomas Markowski
Günther DittmarSascha FaulhaberSascha Faulhaber
Frank KürtenKen Lai KowKen Lai Kow
Stefan GameradGünther DittmarGünther Dittmar
Christian SchulzeStefan GameradStefan Gamerad
 Christian SchulzeChristian Schulze
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
3. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Carsten OelsnerCarsten OelsnerCarsten Oelsner
Peter ZachFlorian KempkenFlorian Kempken
Florian KempkenPeter ZachSascha Faulhaber
Daniela ZachSascha FaulhaberPeter Zach
Ken-Lai KowDaniela ZachKen-Lai Kow
Torben BeckKen Lai KowDaniela Zach
Günther DittmarTorben Beck 
Stefan GameradReinhard Hantke 
Christian SchulzeGünther Dittmar 
Torsten OelsnerChristian Schulze 
 Stefan Gamerad 
 Torsten Oelsner 
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Florian KempkenKen-Lai KowTim Reichhöfer
Tim ReichhöferTim ReichhöferKen-Lai Kow
Andreas BeslerDaniela ZachStephan Weidner
Ken-Lai KowAndreas BeslerAndreas Besler
Dirk LabuschDirk LabuschAhmer Kocabey
Torben BeckAhmet KocabeyDaniela Zach
 Torben Beck 
 Arne Frentz 
 Mücahid Acar 
2011/122012/132013/14
Kreisliga KreisligaKreisliga
Frank DieckmannFrank DieckmanFrank Stapel
Tim ReichhöferTim ReichhöferHenry Janzon
Ken-Lai KowKen-Lai KowSascha Faulhaber
Björn JürgensenMarcel WehrTimo Kiepe
Mark SchmottlachCarsten OelsnerChristian Kusenberg
Sascha FaulhaberAndreas BeslerWilfried Konzer
 Jens GregoriusCarsten Oelsner
  Jens Gregorius
  Friedhelm Sagawe
2014/152015/162016/17
KreisligaKreisliga 
Jens GregoriusFrank Stapel 
Wilfried KonzerHenry Janzon 
Frank StapelTim Spiegelhoff 
Thomas MarkowskiJens Gregorius 
Sascha FaulhaberTatjana Michajlova 
Timo KiepeFriedhelm Sagawe 
Friedhelm SagaweDieter Kürten 
 Frank Schneider 
   
   
   

 

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page