7. Herrenmannschaft

1984/85
1985/86
1986/87
 
2. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
 Bernd HoffmannNorbert Wrona
 Michael SchanzBernd Hoffmann
 Peter SiepenBernd Stroh
 Michael SchneiderMichael Schanz
 Uwe GoldsteinMichael Schneider
 Heinz-Friedrich PeilAndre Dobmann
 Martin KlimmaschUwe Goldstein
 Dirk WolfPeter Siepen
  Heinz-Friedrich Peil
1987/88
1988/89
1989/90
 
2. Kreisklasse
 
 Ulrich Lattekamp 
 Uwe Goldstein 
 Michael Schanz 
 Heinz-Friedrich Peil 
 Peter Siepen 
 Michael Schneider 
 Volker Wallraff 
1990/91
1991/92
1992/93
3. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Bernd StrohVolker EllerwaldMichael Schanz
Michael SchanzMichael SchanzHans Mohr
Uwe GoldsteinHans-Hermann MohrVolker Ellerwald
Peter SiepenUwe GoldsteinPeter Siepen
Michael SchneiderPeter SiepenUwe Goldstein
Heinz-Friedrich PeilBernd StrohHeinz-Friedrich Peil
Mark JörgensMichael SchneiderBernd Stroh
 Heinz-Friedrich PeilMichael Schneider
1993/94
1994/95
1995/96
 
2. Kreisklasse
 
 Bernd Stroh 
 Olaf Schmidtjes 
 Michael Schneider 
 Thomas Markowski 
 Thorsten Staebler 
 Christian Krüger 
 Meik Stroh 
 Michael ter Braak 
 Carsten Kikol 
 Michael Baenfer 
 Hubert Versen sen 
1996/971997/981998/99
   
1999/20002000/012001/02
   
2002/032003/042004/05
   
2005/062006/072007/08
   
2008/092009/102010/11
  3. Kreisklasse
  Daniel Spiegelhoff
  Günter Dittmar
  Reinhardt Hantke
  Mücahid Acar
  Justin Ehmke
  Nicolas Vincent Siwczak
  Andreas Lehmann
  Stefan Gamerad
  Armin Ehmke
2011/122012/132013/14
3. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Jürgen CastorDaniel SpiegelhoffDennis Mittenzwei
Zenon JekelDennis MittenzweiThomas Waese
Jörg TratnikJürgen CastorZenon Jekel
Daniel SpiegelhoffJörg TratnikJörg Tratnik
Ulrich LattekampZenon JekelJürgen Castor
Uwe GoldsteinDaniela ZachAyhan Yeniyapi
 Ulrich LattekampUwe Goldstein
  Ulrich Lattekamp
  Wilhelm Neubert
2014/152015/162016/17
1. Kreisklasse1. Kreisklasse 
Dennis MittenzweiNico Rochow 
Tim ReichhöferJörg Tratnik 
Heinz-Friedrich PeilSven Lemmler 
Zenon JekelThomas Waese 
Ayhan YeniyapiLennart Hützen 
Marc LindemannUwe Goldstein 
Thomas WaeseJürgen Castor 
Uwe GoldsteinDirk Helbing 
Jörg TratnikUlrich Lattekamp 
Ulrich Lattekamp  
   
   

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page