1. Jungenmannschaft 

1963/64
1964/65
1965/66
1. Kreisklasse
Westdeutscher Meister
  
Rainer Plankermann  
Wilfried Konzer  
Peter Wanders  
Heinz Hoffmann  
Werner Matecki  
???? Ratzkowiak  
1966/67
1967/68
1968/69
  
1. Kreisklasse
  Rolf Groll
  Udo Kuczera
  Reimer Hertel
  Walter Würfels
  Karl de Witt
1969/70
1970/71
1971/72
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Udo KuczeraWalter WürfelsPeter Zach
Walter WürfelsPeter ZachReinhard Rothe
Siegfried SaitzekReinhard RotheUdo Maruhn
Peter ZachUdo MaruhnWilhelm Neubert
Udo MaruhnSiegfried SaitzekBernd Biegierz
 Joachim MaruhnPeter Illerich
1972/73
1973/74
1974/75
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Bernd BiegierzRolf LevenhagenOlaf Ludwiczak
Rolf DinklerOlaf LudwiczakHubert Versen
Reiner LombardFriedhelm WeidtmannWilli Merg
Rolf LevenhagenRainer KozikNorbert Wrona
Olaf LudwiczakBernd LöfflerMartin Götz
Friedhelm WeidtmannFrank SorgenfreiVolker Guthoff
1975/76
1976/77
1977/78
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Volker GuthoffFrank StapelUlrich Lattekamp
Norbert WronaUllrich LattekampKarl Schmal
Frank StapelKarl SchmalThomas Waese
Dirk BrunsHolger PrescherBernd Stroh
Karl Schmal Robert Wolf
Ulrich Lattekamp Dieter Kürten
1978/79
1979/80
1980/81
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Dieter KürtenDieter KürtenChristian Rulf
Holger RohrbachPeter GüntherJörg Dobmann
Peter GüntherHolger RohrbachMike Burau
Jörg DobmannJörg DobmannBernd Hoffmann
 Ulrich Zillich 
 Jörg Tratnik 
1981/82
1982/83
1983/84
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Bernd HoffmannBernd HoffmannStephan Wernert
Dirk NaßStefan WernertMarkus Kunert
Frank RidderskampFrank RidderskampJörg Sobeck
Oliver HüttenDirk GleisnerPeter Siepen
1984/85
1985/86
1986/87
 1. Kreisklasse1. Kreisklasse
 Markus KunertStefan Berg
 Ulrich WoiwodAndreas Schug
 Frank SchneiderThorsten Lechtenberg
 Andre DobmannStefan Hagemann
1987/88
1988/89
1989/90
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Stefan BergStefan BergStefan Berg
Andreas SchugAndreas SchugAndreas Markowski
Thorsten LechtenbergThomas DirksAndreas Schug
Stefan HagemannStefan HagemannFaruk Turgut
1990/91
1991/92
1992/93
Verbandsliga
Verbandsliga
Verbandsliga
Andreas MarkowskiAndreas MarkowskiThomas Sabrowski
Marco CoronatoGregor TorzMarcin Jaworski
Gregor TorzCarsten GülischAndreas Konzer
Thomas DirksOlaf WerwieRiza Kahraman
1993/94
1994/95
1995/96
Bezirksliga
Verbandsliga
Bezirksliga
Andreas KonzerIngo HantkeRene Schulten
Marcin JaworskiMurat ErolBenjamin Ries
Riza KahramanBenjamin RiesMeik Sledzik
Murat ErolMeik SledzikMarco Weiß
  Marel Schulitz
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Maik SledzikMeik SledzikRene Schulten
Rene SchultenRene SchultenMeik Sledzik
Ken Lai KowKen Lai KowSebastian Gondzig
Sascha FaulhaberMichael OelsnerDominik Niehoff
  Tobias Kowal
1999/00
2000/01
2001/02
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
Kreisliga
Lukas DeszynskiArne FrentzJens Vogelsang
Björn HaasEgolf MuchDominik Sagawe
Daniel SchulzWoitek KrügerBenjamin In het Panhuis
Benjamin In het PanhuisStefan PaliszewskiChristian Kusenberg
Helge BernhardLukas Deszynski 
 Daniel Schulz 
 Benjamin In het Panhuis 
2002/03
2003/04
2004/05
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Jens VogelsangDominik SagaweDominik Sagawe
Dominik SagaweJens VogelsangTim Reichhöfer
Christian KusenbergChristian KusenbergFlorian Kempken
Andre RuthertAndreas BeslerAndreas Besler
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Tim ReichhöferStephan WeidnerStephan Weidner
Andreas BeslerDirk LabuschTim Spiegelhoff
Marcel SporsTim SpiegelhoffTobias Kürten
Stefan WeidnerBahadir SecerAhmet Kocabey
  Dominic Fuhrmann
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Ahmet KocabeyDennis KämpfBahadir Secer
Bahadir SecerJustin EhmkeJustin Ehmke
Kevin KriegelFabian MorgensternNicolas Vincent Siwczak
Jan BergerEnrico StoffelsPatrick Kow
Niklas GiepenRamon Ellmer 
 2011/122012/13 2013/14
 Kreisliga KreisligaKreisliga
Raphael PreußRaphael PreußDennis Janke
Patrick KowMarc LindemannLukas Wagner
Christoph von Schwerdtner-PomeiskeLukas KiskerMarc Lindemann
Niklas FuestDaniel von BurskeJannik Hölper
David PasadowskyFelix KempterDaniel von Burski
  Luca Hofrath
2014/152015/162016/17
KreisligaBezirksklasse 
Marc LindemannLennart Hützen 
Jannik HölperJannik Hölper 
Lennart HützenLeon Neumann 
Leon NeumannAlexander Fait 
   
   

 

 

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page