2. Jungenmannschaft

 

1966/67
1967/68
1968/69
  
1. Kreisklasse
  Peter Zach
  Siegfried Saitzek
  Reinhard Rothe
  Udo Maruhn
  Joachim Meister
  Benno Zimorski
1969/70
1970/71
1971/72
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Dieter LeisenBernd BiegierzWerner Meyer
Benno ZimorskiWilhelm NeubertBenno Zimorski
Joachim MeisterPeter AdamsHermann Schmitz
Werner SchulteHermann SchmitzWolfgang Kleinöder
Klaus Vogt Norbert Wrona
Joachim Maruhn Georg Hofs
Jürgen Castor  
Bernd Biegierz  
1972/73
1973/74
1974/75
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
Reiner KozikMartin GötzDetlef Griep
Georg HofsNorbert WronaPeter Vollmer
Norbert WronaWilli MergPeter Prescher
Martin GötzDetlef GriepHolger Prescher
1975/76
1976/77
1977/78
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Ulf KaternbergBernd StrohPeter Günther
Holger PrescherThomas WaeseHolger Rohrbach
Gilbert SydowRobert WolfKlaus Hartmann
Bernd StrohUwe ServeKlaus Wientges
  Eric Sydow
1978/79
1979/80
1980/81
1. Kreisklasse
 
1. Kreisklasse
Jörg Rademacher Oliver Hütten
Thomas Keller Frank Ridderskamp
Jörg Dobmann Dirk Naß
Ullrich Zillich Thomas Walsch
Gerd Torkler Michael Schneider
Jens Zimmer  
Dieter Kurowski  
Klaus Hartmann  
1981/82
1982/83
1983/84
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Markus KocksMichael CzajkaUlrich Woiwod
Stephan WernertPeter SiepenFrank Schneider
Helmut ZurLutz WilkeChristian Eberius
Christian FuhrmannUwe GoldsteinAndre Dobmann
Lutz GieselmannLutz Gieselmann 
Ralf KaltenbornDirk Wolf 
Michael ReuschRainer Schwier 
Frank BeranekMichael Wlochinski 
1984/85
1985/86
1986/87
  2. Kreisklasse
  Thorsten Nowak
  Reiner Klimmasch
  Christian Steger
  Andreas Markowski
1987/88
1988/89
1989/90
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Kreisliga
Kasim ArslamThorsten LechtenbergThorsten Lechtenberg
Angelo JobettiThomas HaferkampThomas Dirks
Thorsten NowakAngelo JobettiThomas Haferkamp
Mark JörgensMark JörgensChristian Czapiewski
  Olaf Werwie
  Stefan Söndermann
1990/91
1991/92
1992/93
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Kreisliga
Olaf WerwieMarco CoronatoRene Barthel
Stefan HagemannStefan SöndermannMurat Erol
Carsten GülischAndreas DammDaniel Neumann
Stefan SöndermannThomas SabrowskiThorsten Stäbler
1993/94
1994/95
1995/96
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
Ingo HantkeMarcel SchulitzKen Lai Kow
Daniel NeumannMarco WeißSascha Faulhaber
Benjamin RiesTim GollyMichael Ölsner
Maik SledzikTim WitteMarkus Rohmahn
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse
Michael ÖlsnerFrank BluhmkiHelge Bernhard
Markus RomahnPeter FoitDaniel Steger
Christian WolfMartin BielskiLukas Deszynski
Frank BluhmkiChristian WolfDaniel Schulz
 Markus RomanBenjamin In het Panhuis
  Marcel Weyer
1999/2000
2000/2001
2001/2002
 
 
 
2002/2003
2003/2004
2004/2005
 
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
 Tim ReichhöferMarcel Spors
 Marcel SporsDirk Labusch
 Dirk LabuschDennis Kleine-Natrop
 Andre RuthertStephan Weidner
 Dennis Kleine-Natrop 
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
 
Dirk LabuschDaniel SpiegelhoffKevin Kriegel
Daniel SpiegelhoffDominik FuhrmannJulian Becks
Tim SpiegelhoffTobias KürtenNiklas Giepen
Tobias KürtenJan BergerJan Berger
Dominik Fuhrmann Claudio Papotta
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
 
 
Kreisliga
  Tobias Kollin
  Simon Giesa
  Marla Holubek
  Julia Strojny
2011/12 2012/132013/14
 Kreisliga Kreisliga
Adrian von Schwerdtner-Pomeiske Leon Neumann
Daniel von Burske Luca Hölper
Simon Giesa Lennart Hützen
Lukas Kisker Piriyan Daniel Thevakumar
Felix Kempter Elias Secci
Tobias Mertens Alexander Fait
2014/152015/162016/17
Kreisliga  
Piriyan Daniel Thevakumar  
Settar Dogruöz  
Lukas Rohrbach  
Luca Hölper  
Alexander Fait  
Maurice Laszlop  
   
   

 

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page