Kreismeister
Herren-Einzel1961/62Heiner Jansen
 1964/65Bruno Fahl
 1965/66Rainer Plankermann
 1966/67Rainer Plankermann
 1967/68Rainer Plankermann
 1969/70Rainer Plankermann
 1970/71Bruno Fahl
 1971/72Wolfgang Ekers
 1974/75Wolfgang Ekers
 1977/78Michael Freitag
 1978/79Volker Guthoff
 1979/80Wolfgang Ekers
 1980/81Joachim Mosch
 1983/84Volker Guthoff
 1984/85Reinhard Rothe
 1985/86Christian Franzel
 1986/87Volker Guthoff
 1987/88Dietmar Döring
 1988/89Volker Guthoff
 1989/90Thomas Büssen
 1990/91Axel Fischer
 1991/92Marcel Harler
 1992/93Lothar Paskuda
 1993/94Daniel Daus
 1995/96Steffen Gnegel
Damen-Einzel1987/88Tamara Döring
 1988/89Andrea Günther
 1989/90Tamara Hantke
 1990/91Anke Beckelmann
 1991/92Sandra Münzl
 1992/93Sandra Münzl
Herren-Doppel1963/64Heiner Jansen/Marth
 1965/66Rainer Plankermann/Bruno Fahl
 1966/67Rainer Plankermann/Wilfried Konzer
 1967/68Rainer Plankermann/Norbert Breuckmann
 1968/69Rainer Plankermann/Norbert Breuckmann
 1969/70Rainer Plankermann/Wilfried Konzer
 1970/71Wolfgang Ekers/Heiner Jansen
 1971/72Wolfgang Ekers/Norbert Breuckmann
 1972/73Bruno Fahl/Wilfried Konzer
 1976/77Michael Freitag/Arno Jäger
 1977/78Wolfgang Ekers/Hans Wozniak
 1978/79Wolfgang Ekers/Hans Wozniak
 1979/80Bruno Fahl/Wilfried Konzer
 1981/82Bernd Biegierz/Burkhardt Rothenberg
 1983/84Volker Guthoff/Burkhardt Rothenberg
 1986/87Chmill/Dietmar Döring
 1987/88Volker Guthoff/Dietmar Döring
 1988/89Volker Guthoff/Dietmar Döring
 1989/90Thomas Büssen/Gerd Kowalski
 1990/91Lothar Paskuda/Marcel Harler
 1991/92Axel Fischer/Thomas Büssen
 1992/93Udo Lindemann/Reinhard Rothe
 1993/94Daniel Daus/Frank Kelm
 1995/96Maik Wojke/Steffen Gnegel
Damen-Doppel1988/89Tamara Döring/Tamara Hantke
 1989/90Tamara Hantke/Sandra Münzl
 1992/93Sandra Münzl/Anke Beckelmann
Junioren-Einzel1970/71Hans Wozniak
 1977/78Michael Freitag
 1978/79Volker Guthoff
 1979/80Volker Guthoff
 1980/81Joachim Mosch
 1983/84Christian Franzel
 1984/85Christian Franzel
 1985/86Christian Franzel
 1988/89Marcel Harler
 1989/90Marcel Harler
 1990/91Marcel Harler
 1991/92Marcel Harler
 1997/98Stefan Meinert
 1998/99Stefan Meinert
Juniorinnen-Einzel1987/88Tamara Hantke
 1988/89Tamara Hantke
 1989/90Tamara Hantke
 1990/91Andrea Günther
 1991/92Sandra Münzl
 1992/93Sandra Münzl
 1993/94Sylvia Frey
Jungen-Einzel1954/55Werner Neurohr
 1956/57Herbert Eumann
 1959/60Norbert Breuckmann (Post Oberhausen)
 1963/64Rainer Plankermann
 1964/65Rainer Plankermann
 1968/69Hans Wozniak (TB Oberhausen)
 1970/71Walter Würfels
 1978/79Karl Schmal
 1983/84Christian Franzel
 1984/85Christian Franzel
 1985/86Christian Franzel
 1986/87Jörn Glomb
 1988/89Matthias Stephan
 1989/90Mike Tischer
 1991/92Carsten Gülisch
 1992/93Gregor Torz
 1995/96Andreas Konzer
 1996/97Thorsten Meinert
 1998/99Thorsten Meinert
Mädchen-Einzel1987/88Andrea Günther
 1988/89Tamara Hantke
 1989/90Tamara Hantke
 1990/91Sandra Münzl
 1993/94Kirsten Richartz
 1994/95Daniela Zach
 1995/96Laura Ries
 1996/97Laura Ries

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page