Stand: 03.01.2020

     

1. Herren (NRW-Liga)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Adrijan Skara 1999 1999 0
2 Alexander Michajlov 1989 1989 0
3 Björn Baumann 1954 1947 -7
4 Pierre Klein 1919 1919 0
5 Dirk Wächtler 1890 1890 0
6 Sascha Schwarz 1813 1813 0
           
2. Herren (Landesliga)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Hans Werner Esser 1853 1853 0
2 Tatjana Michajlova 1811 1811 0
3 Waldemar Zick 1797 1797 0
4 Bahadir Secer 1780 1814 34
5 Bernd Biergierz 1772 1772 0
6 Lisa Michajlova 1739 1739 0
7 Andreas Markowski 1719 1719 0
           
3. Herren (Kreisliga)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Raphael Preuß 1694 1685 -9
2 Daniel Spiegelhoff 1685 1685 0
3 Jannik Hölper 1692 1692 0
4 Nico Rochow 1608 1608 0
5 Peter Müller 1561 1561 0
6 Henry Janzon 1556 1556 0
           
4. Herren (Kreisliga)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Jörg Dobmann 1549 1549 0
2 Sascha Faulhaber 1542 1542 0
3 Peter Groth 1528 1528 0
4 Carsten Oelsner 1524 1524 0
5 Carsten Hurtienne 1520 1520 0
6 Jens Gregorius 1498 1498 0
7 Stephan Hagemann 1498 1498 0
           
5. Herren (1. Kreisklasse)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Frank Seifert 1466 1466 0
2 Tim Spiegelhoff 1459 1459 0
3 Dieter Kürten 1451 1451 0
4 Feodora Wendt 1450 1450 0
5 Helmut Lagger 1442 1442 0
6 Marcel Wehr 1439 1439 0
7 Wilfried Konzer 1433 1433 0
8 Sven Lemmler 1397 1397 0
           
6. Herren (2. Kreisklasse)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Fritz Siegmund 1384 1384 0
2 Marc Lindemann 1373 1373 0
3 Alexander Fait 1365 1365 0
4 Nils Dick 1361 1361 0
5 Madleen Tecklenburg 1365 1363 -2
6 Thomas Waese 1337 1337 0
7 Jörg Tratnik 1314 1314 0
           
7. Herren (2. Kreisklasse)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Andreas Besler 1468 1468 0
2 Tim Reichhöfer 1437 1437 0
3 Ken-Lai Kow 1381 1381 0
4 Zenon Jekel 1322 1322 0
5 Daniel von Burski 1312 1312 0
6 Heinz-Friedrich Peil 1285 1285 0
           
8. Herren (3. Kreisklasse)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Raphael Jansen 1268 1268 0
2 Christian Wieczorek 1261 1261 0
3 Uwe Goldstein 1235 1235 0
4 Ken Shimizu 1226 1226 0
5 Jan-Peter Rohrbach 1223 1223 0
6 Ulrich Lattekamp 1224 1224 0
           
9. Herren (3. Kreisklasse)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Karl-Heinz Bachert 1179 1179 0
2 Luca Hölper 1176 1176 0
3 Dirk Helbing 1166 1166 0
4 Muhammad Kheiralla 1125 1125 0
5 Reinhardt Hantke 1120 1120 0
6 Leon Neumann 1098 1098 0
7 Sergej Fait 1050 1050 0
8 Leon Silberstein 1050 1056 6
9 Jolina Hillebrandt 1051 1057 6
10 Michael Hausmann 1066 1066 0
11 Stefan Wichert 974 974 0
12 Torben Helbing 964 970 6
           
           
1. Damen (Bezirksklasse)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Feodora Wendt 1450 1450 0
2 Madleen Tecklenburg 1365 1363 -2
3 Derya Holubek 1311 1311 0
4 Jolina Hillebrandt 1051 1057 6
5 Johanna Heil 989 995 6
6 Jette Thomanek 970 970 0
7 Lisa Wälscher 961 961 0
8 Malina Schröder 934 940 6
           
           
1. Jungen 15 (Bezirksliga)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Madleen Tecklenburg 1365 1363 -2
2 Jolina Hillebrandt 1051 1057 6
3 Leon Silberstein 1050 1056 6
4 Torben Helbing 964 970 6
5 Hendrik Alexander Flemming 893 899 6
           
2. Jungen 15 (Kreisklasse)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Malina Schröder 934 940 6
2 Joshua Gluth 855 861 6
3 Thorben Niels Stäbler 820 826 6
4 Julian Jabs 812 818 6
5 Marvin Orth 799 805 6
6 Michael Anner 785 791 6
           
1. Jungen 13 (Kreisklasse)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Danny Holtrode 789 795 6
2 Linus Landgrafe 773 779 6
3 Samir Osmanovic 753 759 6
4 Ilias Gatsos 718 724 6
5 Felix Hufmann      
           
           
1. Mädchen 18 (Bezirksliga)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Madleen Tecklenburg 1365 1363 -2
2 Jolina Hillenbrandt 1051 1057 6
3 Johanna Heil 989 995 6
4 Malina Schröder 934 940 6
5 Nisa Karadeniz 895 901 6
           
2. Mädchen 18 (Bezirksliga)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Evelyn Schneider 936 942 6
2 Jule Fuchs 926 932 6
3 Marharyta Pavliuk 850 856 6
4 Mara Reyer 777 783 6
           
3. Mädchen 18 (Bezirksliga)
Position Vorname Nachname QTTR Dezember 2019 TTR 03.01.20 Differenz
1 Natali Kuchkoyan 711 717 6
2 Hannah Droschinski 692 698 6
3 Jana Mandy Markovski 676 682 6
4 Lea Davina Kurz 660 666 6
5 Nour Khirallah      
6 Sadal Khirallah      

 

 

 

 

 

PSV Oberhausen Abteilung Tischtennis | E-Mail: tischtennis@psv-oberhausen.de | Tel. 02841/74980

to Top of Page